Team Results

Place School Points
1 Ashland 32
2 Lexington 52
3 Wooster 60
4 West Holmes 88
5 Mount Vernon 132
6 Madison 164

 

Individual Results

 

Place Name School Time Pace
1 Joshua Hawley Ashland 16:18.0 5:14
2 Dylan Hickey Ashland 16:31.0 5:18
3 Ashton Dunlap Wooster 16:41.7 5:22
4 Lukah Will Ashland 16:46.3 5:23
5 Cade Wagers West Holmes 16:49.0 5:24
6 Ethan Peebles Lexington 16:53.6 5:26
7 Reece Miller Lexington 17:00.9 5:28
8 Chayse Whitesel Lexington 17:06.0 5:30
9 Ethan Keating Wooster 17:06.6 5:30
10 Zeke Galbraith West Holmes 17:08.6 5:31
11 Theo Ollier Wooster 17:11.1 5:31
12 Grant Vance Ashland 17:12.4 5:32
13 Luke Wash Ashland 17:17.9 5:34
14 Jacob Stump Ashland 17:18.9 5:34
15 Cooper Schurig Lexington 17:22.6 5:35
16 Kenton Mccoy Lexington 17:31.3 5:38
17 Luke Hootman Wooster 17:32.3 5:38
18 Logan Eggert Mount Vernon 17:32.7 5:38
19 Caiden Carter West Holmes 17:42.7 5:42
20 Lucas Niro Wooster 17:44.5 5:42
21 Haeden Wolfe West Holmes 17:44.9 5:42
22 Trent Kuzma Wooster 17:45.6 5:42
23 Anthony Richter Mad. Comprehensive 17:55.8 5:46
24 Drew Hall Ashland 17:59.1 5:47
25 Jonathan Rutter Mount Vernon 18:04.7 5:49
26 Jordan Treber Mount Vernon 18:13.8 5:52
27 Eddie Devaney Lexington 18:24.6 5:55
28 Jackson Stansifer Wooster 18:27.0 5:56
29 Wyatt Rivers Mad. Comprehensive 18:30.7 5:57
30 Ethan Hunter Lexington 18:33.6 5:58
31 Logan Moore Mount Vernon 18:47.0 6:02
32 Rylan Baker Mount Vernon 18:47.6 6:02
33 Matthew Young West Holmes 18:53.6 6:04
34 Jonathan Hamman Mount Vernon 18:56.2 6:05
35 Hunter Phelps Mad. Comprehensive 18:58.5 6:06
36 Caden Zigler West Holmes 19:07.6 6:09
37 William Payne Mansfield Senior 19:46.8 6:22
38 Dillon Boyd Mount Vernon 19:49.2 6:22
39 Justin Gibson Mad. Comprehensive 20:01.2 6:26
40 Jaekob Conard Mad. Comprehensive 20:09.8 6:29
41 Chase O'connell Mad. Comprehensive 20:17.4 6:31
42 Camden Doty West Holmes 20:21.9 6:33
43 Hayden Couch Mansfield Senior 21:19.7 6:51
44 Alex Tate Mad. Comprehensive 22:45.5 7:19
Submitted by admin on Mon, 10/19/2020 - 18:46