Team Results

Place School Points
1 Lexington 28
2 Edgwood (Wooster) 66
3 West Holms 70
4 Mount Vernon 92
5 Ashland 122
6 Madison 152

 

Individual Results

Place Name School Time Pace
1 Hannah Griffin Lexington 12:47.4 6:23
2 Noelle Smith West Holmes 12:50.1 6:25
3 Malaina Wolfe Lexington 12:53.2 6:26
4 Abagail Strand-Fox Edgewood 13:00.2 6:30
5 Lila Wright Edgewood 13:01.5 6:30
6 Natalie Hunter Lexington 13:21.1 6:40
7 Zora Starner West Holmes 13:31.8 6:45
8 Emma Caldwell Lexington 13:40.2 6:50
9 Amelia Martin Mount Vernon 13:44.8 6:52
10 Brailey Slone Lexington 13:50.6 6:55
11 Katya Prykhodko Lexington 14:09.2 7:04
12 Zoe Borowicz Lexington 14:10.1 7:05
13 Cora Gunderson Mount Vernon 14:12.5 7:06
14 Abigail Moeglin Lexington 14:12.8 7:06
15 Clara Mariola Edgewood 14:13.2 7:06
16 Lexy Starner West Holmes 14:19.4 7:09
17 Amelia Bender Lexington 14:25.7 7:12
18 Emma Burton Ashland 14:27.0 7:13
19 Esther Ziegler Mount Vernon 14:33.0 7:16
20 Isla Mcfredrick Ashland 14:33.4 7:16
21 Dakota Gunnoe Lexington 14:41.4 7:20
22 Brylie Rickly West Holmes 14:45.8 7:22
23 Sidney Bracken Ashland 14:46.5 7:23
24 Brooke Ritchie Edgewood 14:50.8 7:25
25 Margaret Mcbride Edgewood 14:50.9 7:25
26 Elli Gordon Edgewood 14:55.9 7:27
27 Laura Page Mount Vernon 15:00.7 7:30
28 Emma Reynolds Madison 15:01.4 7:30
29 Allyson Auflick Madison 15:01.9 7:30
30 Campbell Schurig Lexington 15:10.1 7:35
31 Lily Thomas Lexington 15:12.4 7:36
32 Iris Prifti Lexington 15:19.5 7:39
33 Kelley Kurtz Lexington 15:25.0 7:42
34 Jackie Foster Lexington 15:45.4 7:52
35 Lilli Al-Sultan West Holmes 15:47.9 7:53
36 Lauren Risser Lexington 15:48.9 7:54
37 Piper Donahue Madison 15:50.5 7:55
38 Rayma Miller Lexington 16:02.9 8:01
39 Aspen Payne Mansfield 16:05.6 8:02
40 Haley Davies Lexington 16:05.9 8:02
41 Jillian Holmes Lexington 16:07.7 8:03
42 Addison Vanderbilt Lexington 16:07.7 8:03
43 Clare Clarkson Mount Vernon 16:08.1 8:04
44 Taylor Couch Mount Vernon 16:08.1 8:04
45 Quinn Hardy Mount Vernon 16:33.2 8:16
46 Katie Snider Edgewood 16:52.5 8:26
47 Trinity Citro Mount Vernon 17:15.3 8:37
48 Shay Detlef Lexington 17:16.0 8:38
49 Zoe Mullet Ashland 17:32.8 8:46
50 Megan Kleinhenz Edgewood 17:38.5 8:49
51 Alyssa Gray Madison 17:41.3 8:50
52 Kelsey Kaeser Ashland 17:43.4 8:51
53 Madelynn Little Ashland 17:47.3 8:53
54 Maya Cool Ashland 17:55.6 8:57
55 Lindley Smith Edgewood 17:57.9 8:58
56 Grace Humphrey Mount Vernon 18:03.0 9:01
57 Hallie Jungeberg Lexington 18:15.8 9:07
58 Arora Chaney West Holmes 18:22.4 9:11
59 Audrey Edwards Edgewood 18:49.4 9:24
60 Zoe Meyer Mount Vernon 19:38.0 9:49
61 Cherokee Adams Edgewood 20:36.6 10:18
62 Madison Crank Madison 20:38.0 10:19
63 Kendall Johnson Edgewood 21:17.0 10:38
64 Isbella Liviskie Madison 21:38.5 10:49
Submitted by admin on Mon, 10/19/2020 - 18:19