Team Results

Place School Points
1 Lexington 18
2 Edgewood(Wooster) 64
3 West Holmes 84
4 Ashland 95
5 Mount Vernon 106

 

Individual Results

Place Name School Time Pace
1 Joseph Aquino Lexington 11:13.7 5:36
2 Latrell Hughes Lexington 11:14.9 5:37
3 Chance Basilone Lexington 11:16.7 5:38
4 Owen Buchholz Edgewood 11:29.1 5:44
5 Diggy Terry Lexington 11:53.5 5:56
6 Mac Miller West Holmes 11:55.0 5:57
7 Lincoln Rice Lexington 12:16.5 6:08
8 Julius Walker Madison 12:18.9 6:09
9 Levi Hunter Lexington 12:22.8 6:11
10 Gage Devaney Lexington 12:23.3 6:11
11 Owen Lemon Ashland 12:24.7 6:12
12 Micah Jungeberg Lexington 12:26.0 6:13
13 Cameron Arbaugh Mansfield 12:26.9 6:13
14 Carson Saurers Lexington 12:30.5 6:15
15 Gavin Bichsel Lexington 12:38.7 6:19
16 Nathan Young West Holmes 12:42.2 6:21
17 Jacob Slade Mansfield 12:45.1 6:22
18 Drew Hooper Lexington 12:49.2 6:24
19 Coen Queen Lexington 12:49.7 6:24
20 Jackson Frichtl Edgewood 12:56.2 6:28
21 Isaak Wickham Ashland 13:05.1 6:32
22 Nicholas Ollier Edgewood 13:07.8 6:33
23 Joel Mitchell Ashland 13:08.5 6:34
24 Oliver Miller Edgewood 13:14.3 6:37
25 Isaac Peebles Lexington 13:23.8 6:41
26 Grant Mesarchik Mount Vernon 13:25.1 6:42
27 Thomas Wilds Edgewood 13:27.7 6:43
28 Eli Barr Lexington 13:27.9 6:43
29 Parker Garver West Holmes 13:28.8 6:44
30 Brady Wiles Mount Vernon 13:45.8 6:52
31 Collin Mcfarlane Mount Vernon 14:00.2 7:00
32 Blazedyn Mullins West Holmes 14:00.8 7:00
33 Michael Minton Mount Vernon 14:02.0 7:01
34 Daniel Pasteur Edgewood 14:03.2 7:01
35 Peyton Meyer Mount Vernon 14:06.3 7:03
36 A.j. Roberts West Holmes 14:06.7 7:03
37 Timothy Barnett Ashland 14:09.4 7:04
38 Luke Miller Lexington 14:14.4 7:07
39 Aidan Burke Edgewood 14:20.4 7:10
40 Eric Blackstone Lexington 14:25.3 7:12
41 Garrett Sampsel West Holmes 14:26.0 7:13
42 Alec Mentzer Lexington 14:29.5 7:14
43 Zacary Zipfel Ashland 14:30.2 7:15
44 William Older Edgewood 14:35.9 7:17
45 Santiago Salazar Edgewood 14:54.9 7:27
46 Ethan Moore Mount Vernon 15:02.2 7:31
47 J.j. Ellenwood Ashland 15:09.8 7:34
48 Aiden Puckett Ashland 15:22.2 7:41
49 Blake Mccarty Ashland 15:30.9 7:45
50 Briar Wengerd West Holmes 15:57.3 7:58
51 Kaya Thierlein Lexington 16:21.3 8:10
52 A Studer Madison 16:49.3 8:24
53 Dryden Durbridge Madison 16:52.5 8:26
54 Jake Lord Madison 17:41.1 8:50
55 Bekum Speildenner Ashland 20:35.8 10:17
Submitted by admin on Mon, 10/19/2020 - 17:03